Class of 2014

Free Spirit Class of 2014

Free Spirit Class of 2014

ALABAMA
Beryl Kessio, Sparkman High School

ALASKA
Mena Heinl, Ketchikan High School

ARIZONA
BrieAnna Frank, Maryvale High School

ARKANSAS
Pate McCuien, Little Rock Central High School

CALIFORNIA
Angel Viscarra, John W. North High School

COLORADO
Cynthia Gutierrez, Standley Lake High School

CONNECTICUT
Teresa Harkin, New Milford High School

DELAWARE
Shannon Skibicki, Wilmington Friends School

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Derrell Bouknight, Gonzaga College High School

FLORIDA
Lisa Burgoa, Cypress Bay High School

GEORGIA
Aurora Blumberg, Chamblee Charter High School

HAWAII
David Pang, ‘Iolani School

IDAHO
Nina Forest, Century High School

ILLINOIS
Alexander Zoellick, Libertyville High School

INDIANA
Margaret Hopkins, Bloomington High School South

IOWA
Lushia Anson, Iowa City West High School

KANSAS
Julia Poe, Shawnee Mission East

KENTUCKY
Abigail Eaton, Franklin-Simpson High School

LOUISIANA
Haley Bayer, Grace King High School

MAINE
Marissa Heffernan, Biddeford High School

MARYLAND
Ariel Gomez, James Hubert Blake High School

MASSACHUSETTS
Alison Murtagh, Andover High School

MICHIGAN
Jacob Smith, Royal Oak High School

MINNESOTA
Mary Patricia Ross, Benilde-St. Margaret’s High School

MISSISSIPPI
Adria Walker, Murrah High School

MISSOURI
Daniel Bodden, Francis Howell North High School

MONTANA
Rosalyn Kutsch, Bozeman High School

NEBRASKA
Samuel Cejda, Lincoln East High School

NEVADA
Lauren Bain, Robert McQueen High School

NEW HAMPSHIRE
Emily Casey, Londonderry High School

NEW JERSEY
Michael Mancuso, Warren Hills Regional High School

NEW MEXICO
Miranda Maurino, Rio Rancho High School

NEW YORK
Kayla King-Sumner, Freeport High School

NORTH CAROLINA
Olivia Slagle, West Henderson High School

NORTH DAKOTA
Logan Ahern, West Fargo High School

OHIO
Ivana Giang, Lakota East High School

OKLAHOMA
Miranda Mattox, Moore High School

OREGON
William Wieber, Grant High School

PENNSYLVANIA
Suproteem Sarkar, Conestoga High School

RHODE ISLAND
Michelle Phillips, East Providence High School

SOUTH CAROLINA
Danielle Cassells, Spartanburg High School

SOUTH DAKOTA
Umaima Koch, Brandon Valley High School

TENNESSEE
Samuel Tiratto, Brentwood High School

TEXAS
Nyssa Kruse, Hendrickson High School

UTAH
Destiny Smith, Taylorsville Senior High

VERMONT
Elizabeth Michael, Burlington High School

VIRGINIA
Timothy Dodson, Western Albemarle High School

WASHINGTON
Nicholas Fiorillo, Mountlake Terrace High School

WEST VIRGINIA
Heather Barker, Cabell Midland High School

WISCONSIN
Maggie Vlaj, Greendale High School

WYOMING
Kaitlyn Jacobs, Cody High School